A
Advena, Paul

Ahe, Jess von der
Amann, Walter (King Kong Kunstkabinett)
Andersen, Karin
Apel, Beatrice

 

B
Baier, Georg
Bas, Gleb
Bastian, Annette
Bernhard, Georg
Bero, Zurab
Bierther, Andrea
Bindl, Thomas
Bitter, Christina von
Blagoeva, Iskra
Blasbichler, Armin
Böttcher, Petra
Bosl, Yvonne
Boucher, Babette
Brock, Matthias
Bubeck,Jürgen
Buchner, Gilla

 

C
Chossy, Regine
Chun, Eunmi
Cobdak, Charly-Ann
Czarnojahn, Barbara

D
Daniels, Marlies
Dehn Birgit
Dengler, Gerd
Dietz, Katinka
Dietz, Laura
Diez, Ute
Dorfstecher, Andreas
Dumler, Hans

 

E
Eichinger, Ernst
Eichler, Martin
Erlenkamp, Billie

 

F
Fastner, Irene
Fehenberger, Julia
Fellner, Barbara
Filus, Günther
Freudenberger, Sabine
Fujishiro, Shige

 

G
Geipel, Baldur
Gennaro, Andrea di
Glück, Esther
Gnauck, Stefan
Götz, Silvia
Gorecka-Sonnewend, Ilona
Grabe, Gunther
Grasser, Angela
Gröne-Trux, Barbara

 

H
Haaren, Bettina van
Haimerl-Brosch, Renate
Hakimi-Schüler, Mona
Heckelmann, Ernst Ludwig

Heindl, Elisabeth
Hey, Sabine
Hirschbeck, Rubin
Hohberger, Frido

 

J
Jahnke, Helga
Jahns, Astrid
Janoschka, Anne
Jonas, Burglind

 

K
Kattler, Vera
Klatt, Christiane
Klawitter, Alexandra
Klinger, Mario
Koller, Rudolf
Kraemer, Dieter
Kreusch, Carolina C.
Kristen, Tom
Kroiher, Thomas
Kuhne, Sandra

L
Lauss, Michael
Lecher, Jürgen
Lechner, Ute
Levis, Petra
Lindqvist, Fredrik
Loder, Konrad

 

M
Mabrouki, Mehdi
Magnus von, Nikolai
Mares, Andreas
Marketsmüller, Annette
Mathé, Silke
Matsunaga, Mizuho

Mause, Christoph
Meissner, Georg
Merten, Reny
Meyer, Michel
Moessinger, Katharina

 

N
Neustifter, Joseph Michael
Nguvu, James

 

O
Obermüller, Johanna
Oehme, Annett
Ogilvie, Marianne
Orsmond, Niala

P
Paetsch, Christina
Pfenninger, Andreas
Pincus, Anne

Pippifrank (F. Maier)
Pohl, Peter
Porcu, Sandro
Prey, Armin
Pschibul, Esther Irina

 

R
Regnat, Alfred
Regnat-Ulner, Inge
Riederer, Manfred
Rolli, Sabine
Rosenbaum, Ulla
Rott, Bodo
Rucker, Maria
Ruhland, Eva

 

S
Salomon, Angelika
Sangenstedt, Ina
Sauerbruch, Horst
Schied, Christian
Schikora, Wolfgang (King Kong Kunstkabinett)
Sohn, Frauke
Stach, Rose
Steiner, Philipp H.
Stöger, Bernhard
Stolz, Gabriele

T
Tafelmaier, Walter
Thomas, Jan
Thurner, Hans
Trüstedt, Dieter

 

U
Ulrichs, Timm

 

W
Waitz, Michael
Waldert, Nele
Waske, Mathias
Weber, Bernd
Wich, Patricia
Wilke, Ute
Wöhrle-Ruß, Almut

 

Z
Zantis, Gerlinde
Zeiler, Peter
Zhao, Yongbo
Zierold Ulrich (King Kong Kunstkabinett)
Zimnik, Reiner